AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tyson Invitational
February 9th-10th 2024 Fayetteville, Arkansas, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 10th to Feb 11th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
6
2
2024
19
2
2023
20
2
2022
26
4
2021
1
4
2020
1
1
2018
1
3
2017
1
2
2016
1
6
2015
1
8
2014
1
5
2013
1
3
3
2012
1
2
45
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
4
2009
1
10
5
2008
4
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Tyson Invitational
Feb 6th 2017, 8:30am
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Invited groups
2017
Tyson Invitational
2017 Results - Tyson Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 6th 2017, 8:30am
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Darryl Haraway
6.59a
Florida State
2.
Sr
Cameron Burrell
6.63a
Houston
3.
Jr
Kenzo Cotton
6.65a
Arkansas
4.
Sr
Brandon Carnes
6.67a
Northern Iowa
5.
Sr
Senoj-Jay Givans
6.70a
Texas
6.
So
Mario Burke
6.71a
Houston
7.
Sr
Tremayne Acy
6.72a
LSU
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brandon Carnes
6.60a
Northern Iowa
2.
So
Darryl Haraway
6.64a
Florida State
3.
Sr
Cameron Burrell
6.67a
Houston
4.
Jr
Kenzo Cotton
6.68a
Arkansas
5.
Sr
Just'N Thymes
6.69a
USC
6.
Sr
Tremayne Acy
6.69a
LSU
7.
Sr
Senoj-Jay Givans
6.70a
Texas
8.
So
Mario Burke
6.71a
Houston
9.
So
Roy Ejiakuekwu
6.73a
Arkansas
10.
So
Malik Givens
6.74a
Oklahoma State
11.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
6.76a
Baylor
12.
So
Edward Clarke
6.76a
Florida State
13.
So
Ryan Clark
6.77a
Florida
14.
So
Micah Larkins
6.78a
Northwestern State
15.
So
Jr, Michael Timpson
6.78a
Florida
16.
Sr
Kenshard Hamilton
6.79a
Kentucky
17.
So
Christian Brissett
6.80a
Iowa
18.
Sr
Zach Johnson
6.82a
Air Force
18.
Sr
Vinnie Saucer
6.82a
Iowa
20.
Fr
Kasaun James
6.83a
Arkansas Baptist
21.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
6.83a
Texas Tech
22.
Sr
Charles Anumnu
6.84a
Texas
23.
Sr
Deshawn Marshall
6.85a
Ohio State
23.
Jr
Malik Wilson
6.85a
Baylor
25.
Fr
Alexander Barnum
6.88a
USC
26.
So
James Clark
6.89a
Ohio State
27.
So
John Lewis III
6.93a
Houston
28.
Fr
Logan Daily
6.95a
Oklahoma State
29.
So
Malcolm Dotson
6.95a
Purdue
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Just'N Thymes
6.70a
USC
2.
Sr
Tremayne Acy
6.71a
LSU
3.
Sr
Kenshard Hamilton
6.76a
Kentucky
4.
So
Mario Burke
6.76a
Houston
5.
Sr
Zach Johnson
6.77a
Air Force
6.
So
Micah Larkins
6.78a
Northwestern State
7.
So
Edward Clarke
6.79a
Florida State
8.
So
Christian Brissett
6.79a
Iowa
9.
Fr
Kasaun James
6.80a
Arkansas Baptist
9.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
6.80a
Baylor
11.
So
Malik Givens
6.80a
Oklahoma State
12.
So
Jr, Michael Timpson
6.82a
Florida
13.
So
Malcolm Dotson
6.82a
Purdue
14.
Sr
Vinnie Saucer
6.83a
Iowa
15.
So
John Lewis III
6.84a
Houston
16.
So
James Clark
6.85a
Ohio State
17.
Sr
Charles Anumnu
6.85a
Texas
18.
Fr
Alexander Barnum
6.86a
USC
19.
Sr
Deshawn Marshall
6.87a
Ohio State
20.
Jr
Malik Wilson
6.87a
Baylor
21.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
6.88a
Iowa
22.
Fr
Logan Daily
6.89a
Oklahoma State
23.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
6.89a
Texas Tech
24.
Fr
Craig Green
6.89a
Kentucky
25.
Sr
Kyle Webb
6.89a
Purdue
26.
Sr
Robert Harris III
6.92a
Albany
27.
Jr
Gawain Williams
6.92a
South Dakota
28.
Jr
Bennie Wesley
6.95a
Oklahoma
29.
Fr
Aobakwe Malau
6.97a
Oral Roberts
29.
Fr
Jackson Webb
6.97a
Oklahoma
31.
So
Kahmari Montgomery
7.00a
Missouri
32.
So
Kevin Harris
7.02a
Arkansas
33.
Fr
Ian Braxton
7.04a
Baylor
34.
Fr
Mason Weh
7.05a
South Plains
35.
So
Anthony Grogan
7.07a
Oklahoma State
36.
Fr
Ty Smith
7.08a
Oklahoma State
37.
So
Cody Cunningham
7.18a
Baylor
38.
Fr
David Davis
7.19a
Arkansas Baptist
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kunle Fasasi
20.96a
Florida
2.
So
Kevin Harris
21.01a
Arkansas
3.
So
Zyaire Clemes
21.01a
USC
4.
So
Ryan Clark
21.03a
Florida
4.
Sr
Brandon Carnes
21.03a
Northern Iowa
6.
Jr
Kemar Mowatt
21.07a
Arkansas
7.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
21.15a
Baylor
8.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
21.16a
Texas Tech
9.
So
Jaron Flournoy
21.19a
LSU
10.
Sr
Deshawn Marshall
21.20a
Ohio State
11.
So
Kahmari Montgomery
21.25a
Missouri
12.
Sr
Jamal Pitts
21.35a
Florida State
13.
Sr
Kyle Webb
21.35a
Purdue
14.
So
Jr, Michael Timpson
21.45a
Florida
15.
So
Christian Brissett
21.53a
Iowa
16.
So
Malcolm Dotson
21.58a
Purdue
17.
Sr
Curtis Brown
21.64a
Houston
18.
Fr
Jackson Webb
21.66a
Oklahoma
19.
So
Jacarias Martin
21.66a
Houston
20.
Fr
Junior Charles
21.72a
South Plains
21.
So
Antwuan Musgrove
21.73a
Baylor
22.
Fr
Jordan Atkinson
21.74a
South Plains
23.
Sr
Jared Ganschow
21.80a
Iowa
24.
So
Malik Givens
21.80a
Oklahoma State
25.
Sr
Tinashe Mutanga
21.83a
LSU
26.
Sr
Zach Johnson
21.87a
Air Force
27.
Sr
Kenshard Hamilton
21.93a
Kentucky
28.
Fr
Kasaun James
21.96a
Arkansas Baptist
29.
Fr
Alexander Barnum
21.99a
USC
30.
Jr
Fred Dorsey
22.01a
Kentucky
31.
Fr
Ian Braxton
22.08a
Baylor
32.
Habron BOTTS
22.08a
Unattached
33.
Jr
Tyler Jackson
22.14a
Oklahoma State
34.
Sr
Ini-Oluwa Oye
22.16a
Kentucky
35.
Jr
Gawain Williams
22.23a
South Dakota
36.
Jr
Niager Mathis
22.35a
Missouri
37.
Fr
Travean Caldwell
22.48a
Arkansas Baptist
38.
Fr
David Davis
22.59a
Arkansas Baptist
39.
Fr
Mason Weh
22.64a
South Plains
200 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Just'N Thymes
20.47a
USC
2.
Rondel SORRILLO
20.49a
Trinidad and Tobago
3.
Sr
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
20.49a
LSU
4.
Fr
Michael Norman
20.75a
USC
5.
Sr
Josh Washington
20.81a
Arkansas
6.
Jr
Kenzo Cotton
20.87a
Arkansas
7.
So
Andrew Hudson
20.92a
Texas Tech
8.
So
Nick Gray
21.01a
Ohio State
200 Meters
Olympic Development
- Finals
x
1.
Wallace SPEARMON
20.69a
Unattached
2.
Marqueze WASHINGTON
20.70a
Unattached
3.
10
Tyrese Cooper
21.12a
Miami Gardens Expres...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Aj Boully
46.69a
Utah State
2.
So
Wil London
46.74a
Baylor
3.
Jr
Jamarco Stephen
46.99a
Arkansas
4.
So
Zyaire Clemes
47.01a
USC
5.
Jr
Kemar Mowatt
47.15a
Arkansas
6.
So
Rhayko Schwartz
47.36a
Arkansas
7.
Jr
Steven Champlin
47.38a
Texas Tech
8.
So
Caleb Dickson
47.42a
Baylor
9.
Wallace SPEARMON
47.50a
Unattached
10.
So
Collin Hofacker
47.53a
Iowa
11.
So
Nick Gray
47.62a
Ohio State
12.
So
Shawndail McLaren
47.79a
Purdue
13.
Fr
John Winn
47.81a
Arkansas
14.
Jr
Jamiel Trimble
47.86a
Air Force
15.
Fr
Kyle Fearington
47.93a
Florida State
16.
Jr
Tyler Jackson
48.08a
Oklahoma State
17.
Jr
Tyler Koss
48.10a
Air Force
18.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
48.11a
Missouri
19.
Jr
Brandon Singleton
48.14a
Oklahoma State
20.
So
Okeen Williams
48.20a
South Plains
21.
Sr
Christopher Irvin
48.32a
Texas
22.
Fr
Chancellor Stephenson
48.37a
Texas Tech
23.
Sr
Nick Uruburu
48.39a
Florida
24.
Jr
Travius Chambers
48.45a
Arkansas
25.
Jr
Jabari Hill
48.48a
Florida
26.
So
Sedacy Walden
48.51a
Air Force
27.
Jr
Reinhard Ndlovu
48.55a
Oral Roberts
28.
Sr
Jared Ganschow
48.59a
Iowa
29.
Fr
Michael Bluth
48.63a
Utah State
30.
Sr
D'Khari Hicks
48.68a
Oral Roberts
31.
Fr
Jordan Atkinson
48.79a
South Plains
32.
Sr
Shayne Rodney
48.83a
Florida
33.
Fr
Rayan Holmes
48.84a
South Plains
34.
Fr
Travean Caldwell
48.90a
Arkansas Baptist
35.
Fr
Steven Simpkins
48.91a
Florida State
36.
Sr
Momodou Jobe
48.94a
Albany
37.
Sr
Jason Tomlinson
49.14a
Albany
38.
So
Omeiza Akerele
49.14a
Oral Roberts
39.
Fr
Garrett Slaughter
49.51a
Arkansas Baptist
40.
Jr
Darrin Haynes
49.53a
Colorado
41.
So
William Walker
49.57a
Kentucky
42.
So
Tanner Green
49.58a
Oklahoma State
43.
Sr
Carlton Anumnu
49.60a
Texas
44.
Sr
Obokhare Ikpefan
49.70a
Purdue
45.
Fr
David Davis
53.61a
Arkansas Baptist
400 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Cherry
45.84a
LSU
2.
So
Obi Igbokwe
46.16a
Arkansas
3.
Sr
Eric Janise
46.29a
Arkansas
4.
Sr
Byron Robinson
46.34a
Texas
5.
Jr
Ricky Morgan
46.41a
USC
6.
Sr
George Caddick
46.52a
Baylor
7.
Sr
Aldrich Bailey Jr.
46.69a
Texas
8.
Sr
Lamar Bruton
47.17a
LSU
400 Meters
Olympic Development
- Finals
x
1.
Marqueze WASHINGTON
45.63a
Unattached
2.
10
Tyrese Cooper
46.01a
Miami Gardens Expres...
3.
Sr
Kyle Collins
46.35a
Texas Tech
4.
So
Mar'yea Harris
46.39a
Iowa
5.
Jr
Brady Martin
47.00a
Utah State
6.
So
DeJuan Frye
48.07a
Iowa
7.
Nicholas PARKS
49.16a
Unattached
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Zac Petrie
1:52.53a
Air Force
2.
So
Gordon Kowalkowski
1:53.02a
Air Force
3.
Fr
Calvin Miller
1:53.11a
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Mark Sheridan
1:53.47a
Missouri
5.
Sr
Ben Goodman
1:53.53a
Missouri
6.
Chase PARETI
1:53.69a
Unattached
7.
So
Kyren Hollis
1:53.94a
Florida
8.
Sr
Chris Ibarra
1:53.98a
Houston
9.
So
Sam Ahrenholz
1:54.08a
Florida
10.
So
Jack Quinn
1:54.17a
Air Force
11.
So
Taylor Stephen
1:55.16a
Missouri
12.
Jr
Matthew Butler
1:57.09a
Florida State
13.
Reese WALTERS
1:57.10a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Dylan Quisenberry
1:57.51a
Missouri
15.
Sr
Noah Findlay
1:57.89a
Arkansas
16.
Fr
Felix Kosgei
1:59.40a
South Plains
17.
Fr
Montel Hood
2:02.30a
South Plains
800 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
So
Vincent Crisp
1:48.96a
Texas Tech
2.
Jr
Charles Jones
1:49.09a
Texas Tech
3.
Fr
Alex Lomong
1:50.97a
Ohio State
4.
Sr
Cain Winebrenner
1:51.36a
Missouri
5.
Sr
Brandon Moore
1:55.48a
Baylor
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marc Dubrick
4:12.61a
Missouri
2.
Jr
Conner Wilburn
4:14.61a
Air Force
3.
So
Nathan Wickoren
4:14.73a
Wichita State
4.
So
Zach Cook
4:19.67a
Missouri
5.
Fr
Jason Ortega
4:19.80a
Paradise Valley
6.
Fr
Aldo Marquez-Barajas
4:22.75a
Paradise Valley
7.
Fr
Tyler Beauchamp
4:28.76a
Paradise Valley
1 Mile
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ugis Jocis
4:05.20a
Wichita State
2.
So
Zack Penrod
4:06.89a
Wichita State
3.
So
Thomas George
4:08.86a
Missouri
4.
Sr
Jason Engel
4:09.51a
Air Force
5.
Fr
TJ Sugg
4:09.81a
Baylor
6.
Jr
Luca Russo
4:13.57a
Missouri
7.
Jr
Liam Meirow
4:14.73a
Oklahoma
8.
Fr
Brendan Taylor
4:17.51a
Oklahoma
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Austen DALQUIST
8:08.22a
Unattached
2.
Kyle HOSTING
8:14.11a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Brigham Hedges
8:31.34a
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Omero Rodriguez
8:32.56a
South Plains
5.
Carter PERSYN
8:33.71a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Jason Ortega
8:33.87a
Paradise Valley
7.
Sr
Sheldon Keence
8:34.87a
Missouri
8.
Sr
Tim Johnson
8:51.03a
Missouri
9.
Fr
Aldo Marquez-Barajas
8:53.90a
Paradise Valley
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ollie Lockley
14:33.22a
Missouri
2.
Jr
Jimmy Shipley
14:36.63a
Air Force
3.
Jr
Jordan West
15:03.65a
Baylor
4.
Fr
Felix Kosgei
15:05.63a
South Plains
5.
So
Patrick Kearns
15:17.97a
Missouri
6.
Fr
Michael Widmann
15:29.95a
Missouri
7.
So
Nicholas Rotich
16:06.85a
South Plains
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Grant Holloway
7.58a
Florida
2.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
7.64a
Iowa
3.
So
Amere Lattin
7.74a
Houston
4.
Sr
Nicholas Anderson
7.80a
Kentucky
5.
Jr
Marquis Morris
7.84a
USC
6.
Sr
Rhys Phillips
7.88a
Baylor
7.
Jr
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
7.98a
Texas
8.
Jr
Larry Donald
8.00a
Arkansas
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Fr
Grant Holloway
7.64a
Florida
2.
So
Amere Lattin
7.74a
Houston
3.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
7.8a
Iowa
4.
Sr
Nicholas Anderson
7.82a
Kentucky
5.
Jr
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
7.83a
Texas
6.
Jr
Larry Donald
7.84a
Arkansas
7.
Jr
Marquis Morris
7.87a
USC
8.
Sr
Rhys Phillips
7.88a
Baylor
9.
Sr
Keane Bland
7.89a
LSU
10.
Jr
Antoine Lloyd
7.94a
Nebraska
11.
So
Robert Dunning
7.95a
South Plains
12.
Jr
Jamiel Trimble
7.97a
Air Force
13.
So
Chris Douglas
7.98a
Iowa
14.
Sr
Darien Tennon
8.01a
Texas Tech
15.
So
DaJuan Seward
8.06a
Ohio State
16.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
8.06a
Oklahoma
17.
Sr
Jon Rus
8.07a
Northern Iowa
18.
So
Cole Phillips
8.09a
Northern Iowa
19.
Sr
Marques Burgman
8.13a
Florida
19.
Fr
William Watson
8.13a
South Plains
21.
So
Isaiah Oliver
8.13a
Colorado
22.
Fr
Mason Weh
8.15a
South Plains
23.
So
Caleb Wilt
8.16a
Kentucky
24.
Fr
George Patrick
8.19a
Texas
25.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
8.22a
Oklahoma
26.
Sr
Caleb Chambliss
8.26a
Florida
27.
Sr
Ibn Short
8.29a
Kentucky
28.
Jr
Dorian Williams
8.32a
Texas Tech
29.
Sr
Brad Culp
8.33a
Arkansas
30.
Sr
Lane Austell
8.39a
Arkansas
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Larry Donald
7.88a
Arkansas
2.
Sr
Darien Tennon
7.89a
Texas Tech
3.
So
Robert Dunning
7.92a
South Plains
4.
Sr
Rhys Phillips
7.95a
Baylor
5.
Sr
Keane Bland
7.96a
LSU
6.
Jr
Justin Veteto
7.97a
Purdue
7.
Jr
Antoine Lloyd
8.00a
Nebraska
8.
Fr
Mason Weh
8.03a
South Plains
9.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
8.05a
Oklahoma
10.
Jr
Jamiel Trimble
8.05a
Air Force
11.
Fr
William Watson
8.10a
South Plains
12.
So
Caleb Wilt
8.12a
Kentucky
13.
Sr
Caleb Chambliss
8.12a
Florida
14.
Sr
Jon Rus
8.13a
Northern Iowa
15.
So
DaJuan Seward
8.14a
Ohio State
16.
Fr
George Patrick
8.18a
Texas
17.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
8.23a
Oklahoma
18.
Jr
Dorian Williams
8.23a
Texas Tech
19.
Sr
Ibn Short
8.29a
Kentucky
20.
Sr
Marques Burgman
8.29a
Florida
21.
Sr
Lane Austell
8.29a
Arkansas
22.
Sr
Brad Culp
8.30a
Arkansas
23.
Sr
Kodie Artner
8.31a
Colorado
24.
So
Cole Phillips
8.32a
Northern Iowa
25.
So
Isaiah Oliver
8.40a
Colorado
26.
So
Truvaurnie Proctor
8.41a
Texas Tech
27.
Sr
Jaron Thomas
8.43a
Colorado
28.
So
Caleb Richmond
8.47a
Texas Tech
29.
Jr
Andrew Ghizzone
8.49a
Colorado
30.
Fr
Medric Roberson
8.52a
Texas
31.
So
Keith Batista
8.52a
Air Force
32.
So
Donovan Nunley
8.53a
Oklahoma State
33.
So
Gabe Moore
8.64a
Arkansas
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:07.23a
Utah State
2.
Relay Team
3:07.85a
Purdue
3.
Relay Team
3:08.83a
Albany
4.
Relay Team
3:08.85a
Arkansas
5.
Relay Team
3:09.26a
Air Force
6.
Relay Team
3:09.95a
Houston
7.
Relay Team
3:10.98a
South Plains
8.
Relay Team
3:11.38a
Florida
9.
Relay Team
3:11.87a
Oklahoma State
10.
Relay Team
3:12.90a
Missouri
11.
Relay Team
3:12.96a
Florida State
12.
Relay Team
3:14.42a
Colorado
13.
Relay Team
3:14.48a
Oral Roberts
14.
Relay Team
3:14.67a
Kentucky
4x400 Relay
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:04.88a
Arkansas
2.
Relay Team
3:04.95a
Texas
3.
Relay Team
3:05.14a
Florida
4.
Relay Team
3:05.49a
Texas Tech
5.
Relay Team
3:05.62a
Iowa
6.
Relay Team
3:05.68a
LSU
7.
Relay Team
3:06.14a
Baylor
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:50.45a
Wichita State
2.
Relay Team
9:57.55a
Missouri
3.
Relay Team
10:16.43a
Missouri
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nicolai Ceban
19.18m
Kansas
2.
Sr
Avery Meyers
18.63m
Iowa
3.
Jr
Austin Droogsma
18.17m
Florida State
4.
So
Reno Tuufuli
18.14m
Iowa
5.
Fr
Connor Bandel
17.89m
Florida
6.
Jr
Luke Lewis
17.72m
Purdue
7.
Sr
Emmanuel Onyia
17.40m
Florida State
8.
Sr
Zach Loesch
17.17m
Wichita State
9.
Sr
Darby Maier
17.07m
Air Force
10.
Sr
Chadrick DaCosta
16.95m
Florida State
11.
So
Sam Kempka
16.90m
Arkansas
12.
So
Jeff Rogers
16.89m
Arkansas
13.
So
Avery Carter
16.67m
Missouri
14.
Jr
Brandon Lombardino
16.42m
Kansas
15.
So
Garrett Coalson
16.19m
Air Force
16.
Fr
Bradley Daboub
15.68m
Oklahoma
17.
So
Erich Sullins
14.98m
Arkansas
18.
Jr
Jackson Spalding
14.88m
Air Force
19.
Sr
Kenny Boyer
14.50m
Kansas
20.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
14.47m
Kansas
21.
So
Gabe Moore
14.02m
Arkansas
22.
Sr
Brad Culp
13.48m
Arkansas
23.
Sr
Lane Austell
11.73m
Arkansas
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Paul Galas
2.12m
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Kingsley Ogbonna
2.12m
Albany
3.
So
Treyton Harris
2.12m
Indiana (IN)
4.
Fr
Dean White
2.08m
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Eric Blackman
2.08m
Purdue
6.
Sr
Justin Kretchmer
2.08m
Kentucky
7.
Jr
Carl Williams
2.04m
Oklahoma
8.
Sr
Tyler Frank
2.04m
South Dakota
9.
So
Kwaume McGee
2.04m
South Plains
10.
Sr
Spencer McCloud
2.04m
Texas
11.
So
Blaine Listach
2.00m
Baylor
High Jump
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Jacorian DUFFIELD
2.30m
Nike
2.
Fr
Clayton Brown
2.24m
Florida
3.
Sr
Matthew Campbell
2.20m
Albany
4.
Jr
Trey Culver
2.16m
Texas Tech
5.
Allex AUSTIN
2.16m
Total Body Board
6.
Ryan INGRAHAM
2.16m
Puma
7.
Sr
Ken LeGassey
2.16m
Arkansas
8.
Sr
Ed'Ricus Williams
2.16m
Florida State
9.
So
Brendon Rivera
2.04m
Arkansas
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hussain Alhizam
5.30m
Kansas
2.
So
Jake David
5.20m
South Dakota
3.
Sr
Brad Culp
4.90m
Arkansas
3.
Fr
Michael Harris
4.90m
Florida
3.
Fr
Ethan Bray
4.90m
South Dakota
6.
Fr
Connor Stevens
4.90m
Air Force
6.
Fr
Chase Pennewell
4.90m
Kansas
6.
So
Tommy Dial
4.90m
Oral Roberts
Pole Vault
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chris Nilsen
5.70m
South Dakota
2.
Sr
Nick Meyer
5.45m
Kansas
3.
Sr
Jake Albright
5.45m
Kansas
4.
Jr
Aaron Owens
5.40m
Florida
5.
Sr
Nick Maestretti
5.40m
Kansas
6.
So
Paulo Benavides
5.40m
Kansas
7.
Sr
Everette Favor
5.30m
Oklahoma
8.
Sr
Justin Estala
5.20m
Oral Roberts
8.
Sr
Kyle Pater
5.20m
Air Force
10.
Dylan BELL
5.20m
Team Kangaroo
Long Jump
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Julian Harvey
8.06m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
2.
Fr
Grant Holloway
7.84m
Florida
3.
Jr
KeAndre Bates
7.80m
Florida
4.
Fr
Laquan Nairn
7.80m
South Plains
5.
Sr
Andreas Trajkovski
7.80m
Arkansas
6.
Jr
Travonn White
7.71m
Arkansas
7.
LaDerrick WARD
7.71m
Unattached
8.
Felix OBI
7.37m
Unattached
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Eric Bethea
16.34m
Indiana (IN)
2.
So
Devon Willis
15.76m
Albany
3.
Fr
Christian Miller
15.66m
LSU
4.
Jr
Dominic Smallwood
15.55m
USC
5.
Sr
Julian Harvey
15.41m
Southern Illinois-Ed...
6.
So
DaJuan Seward
15.25m
Ohio State
7.
Sr
Nick Phynn
15.23m
Texas
8.
Jr
Rubin Owens
15.22m
Arkansas
9.
Jr
Da'Quan Bellard
15.07m
LSU
10.
Fr
Justin Hall
14.94m
Texas Tech
11.
So
Marcus Mitchell
14.94m
Oklahoma
12.
So
Jaden Purnell
14.86m
Oral Roberts
13.
So
Ashton Butler
14.65m
Florida State
14.
Fr
Rayvon Grey
14.56m
LSU
15.
So
Joshua Foster
14.27m
Oklahoma
16.
So
Cameron Prejean
14.16m
Houston
17.
Fr
Akinshe Calica-Hill
13.81m
Iowa
Triple Jump
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Clive Pullen
17.19m
Arkansas
2.
Jr
KeAndre Bates
16.76m
Florida
3.
Sr
Hayden McClain
16.56m
Oklahoma
4.
Felix OBI
16.38m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Kaiwan Culmer
16.06m
Nebraska
6.
Jr
Barden Adams
16.01m
Kansas
7.
So
Montel Nevers
15.58m
Florida State
8.
So
Armani Wallace
15.52m
Florida State
9.
Fr
Javier Lowe
15.48m
Kansas State
10.
So
Charles Brown
15.18m
Texas Tech
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Gleb Dudarev
23.44m
Kansas
2.
So
AJ McFarland
20.05m
Florida
3.
Sr
Malachi Sparling
18.74m
Air Force
4.
Sr
Jonathan Eustache
18.60m
Albany
5.
Fr
Patrick Kunza
18.42m
Missouri
6.
Sr
Reed McGuire
18.20m
Air Force
7.
So
Brandon Tirado
18.08m
Florida State
8.
So
Erich Sullins
18.01m
Arkansas
9.
Sr
Ahren Bohanan
17.85m
Missouri
10.
Sr
Caleb Fricke
17.38m
Purdue
11.
Jr
Luke Lewis
17.13m
Purdue
12.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
16.68m
Kansas
13.
Jr
Brandon Lombardino
15.88m
Kansas
14.
Sr
Darby Maier
15.46m
Air Force
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Javianne Oliver
7.19a
Kentucky
2.
Jr
Mikiah Brisco
7.22a
LSU
3.
So
Kortnei Johnson
7.24a
LSU
4.
So
Teahna Daniels
7.27a
Texas
5.
Jr
Deanna Hill
7.28a
USC
6.
So
Kianna Gray
7.31a
Kentucky
7.
Jr
Ky Westbrook
7.32a
USC
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Sr
Javianne Oliver
7.23a
Kentucky
2.
Jr
Aleia Hobbs
7.25a
LSU
3.
Jr
Deanna Hill
7.26a
USC
4.
Jr
Mikiah Brisco
7.26a
LSU
5.
So
Teahna Daniels
7.30a
Texas
6.
So
Kortnei Johnson
7.32a
LSU
7.
Jr
Ky Westbrook
7.32a
USC
8.
So
Kianna Gray
7.33a
Kentucky
9.
Sr
Destiny Carter
7.35a
Kentucky
10.
Fr
Cassondra Hall
7.35a
LSU
11.
So
Kiara Parker
7.36a
Arkansas
12.
Sr
Rushell Harvey
7.39a
LSU
13.
So
Shauna Helps
7.39a
Florida State
14.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
7.39a
Purdue
15.
So
Taylor Bennett
7.40a
Baylor
16.
Sr
Destinee Brown
7.43a
USC
17.
So
Maya Cody
7.44a
Missouri
18.
Sr
Savannah Carson
7.44a
Purdue
19.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
7.46a
Oklahoma
20.
Sr
Brittany Brown
7.46a
Iowa
21.
Fr
Jada Baylark
7.48a
Arkansas
22.
Fr
l'Shunique Hamilton
7.51a
Texas Tech
23.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
7.52a
Purdue
24.
Fr
Brianne Bethel
7.52a
Houston
25.
So
Sydnei Murphy
7.53a
Duke
26.
So
Ngozi Musa
7.53a
Harvard
27.
Sr
Marika Brown
7.54a
Texas Tech
28.
So
Shayna Yon
7.54a
LSU
29.
Jr
Kiera Brown
7.57a
Florida State
30.
So
Tiffani Johnson
7.58a
Texas Tech
31.
Fr
Safia Bright
7.58a
South Plains
31.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
7.58a
Oklahoma
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Destiny Carter
7.30a
Kentucky
2.
So
Kiara Parker
7.37a
Arkansas
3.
So
Shauna Helps
7.39a
Florida State
4.
So
Maya Cody
7.39a
Missouri
5.
Fr
Cassondra Hall
7.41a
LSU
6.
Sr
Rushell Harvey
7.41a
LSU
7.
Sr
Savannah Carson
7.42a
Purdue
8.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
7.43a
Oklahoma
9.
Sr
Destinee Brown
7.46a
USC
9.
Fr
Jada Baylark
7.46a
Arkansas
11.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
7.48a
Purdue
12.
Sr
Marika Brown
7.50a
Texas Tech
13.
So
Taylor Bennett
7.50a
Baylor
14.
Fr
Brianne Bethel
7.52a
Houston
15.
Fr
l'Shunique Hamilton
7.53a
Texas Tech
15.
So
Ngozi Musa
7.53a
Harvard
17.
So
Tiffani Johnson
7.53a
Texas Tech
18.
Fr
Safia Bright
7.53a
South Plains
19.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
7.53a
Purdue
20.
So
Sydnei Murphy
7.54a
Duke
20.
Jr
Kiera Brown
7.54a
Florida State
22.
So
Shayna Yon
7.55a
LSU
23.
Sr
Brittany Brown
7.56a
Iowa
24.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
7.56a
Oklahoma
25.
Sr
Tianna Valentine
7.57a
Kansas
26.
So
Kiana Horton
7.58a
Baylor
27.
So
Briana Guillory
7.59a
Iowa
28.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
7.60a
Oklahoma
29.
Sr
Bria Carter
7.60a
Houston
30.
Fr
Halimah Barlow
7.61a
Ohio State
31.
Sr
Tori Williams
7.61a
Houston
32.
Fr
Jedah Caldwell
7.62a
Kansas
33.
Jr
Dayleen Santana Rodriguez
7.62a
Albany
34.
Fr
Kira White
7.64a
Oklahoma State
35.
Fr
Chioe Akin-Otiko
7.64a
Kansas
36.
Jr
Beatrice Hannan
7.64a
Ohio State
37.
Jr
Kayelle Clarke
7.67a
Kentucky
38.
Jr
Rajon O'Quinn
7.68a
Colorado
39.
Fr
Justice Henderson
7.68a
Houston
40.
Fr
Omotayo Abolaji
7.74a
South Plains
40.
Jr
Ciera Jones
7.74a
Florida State
42.
Jr
Juanita Mainoo
7.74a
Baylor
43.
So
Lexie Lewis
7.76a
Oklahoma State
43.
So
Alexis Barnes
7.76a
Oklahoma
45.
So
Tsai-Anne Joseph
7.84a
Missouri
46.
So
Taylor Hill
7.88a
South Plains
47.
Fr
Robyn Byrd
7.98a
Arkansas Baptist
48.
Ronnecia FERGUSON
7.99a
Bahamas
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kori CARTER
23.22a
Brand Jordan
2.
Sr
Cameron Pettigrew
23.51a
USC
3.
So
Shauna Helps
23.56a
Florida State
4.
Sr
Tori Williams
23.6a
Houston
5.
Sr
Destinee Brown
23.6a
USC
6.
Sr
Javianne Oliver
23.6a
Kentucky
7.
Sr
Aaliyah Barnes
23.64a
Ohio State
8.
So
Teahna Daniels
23.74a
Texas
9.
Fr
Cassondra Hall
23.79a
LSU
10.
So
Kiana Horton
23.82a
Baylor
11.
So
Briana Guillory
23.86a
Iowa
12.
So
Kiara Parker
23.9a
Arkansas
13.
Sr
Rushell Harvey
23.9a
LSU
14.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
23.99a
Missouri
15.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
23.99a
Purdue
16.
Jr
Kayelle Clarke
24.02a
Kentucky
17.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
24.21a
Oklahoma
18.
Fr
l'Shunique Hamilton
24.23a
Texas Tech
19.
Fr
Kyra Constantine
24.29a
USC
20.
So
Maya Cody
24.31a
Missouri
21.
Sr
Destinee Gause
24.31a
Florida
22.
Jr
Beatrice Hannan
24.32a
Ohio State
23.
Fr
Safia Bright
24.33a
South Plains
24.
So
Kelsey Herman
24.33a
Arkansas
25.
Jr
Jacklyn Howell
24.34a
Kentucky
26.
Sr
Daye Shon Roberson
24.44a
Oklahoma
27.
Jr
Medinah Spencer
24.50a
Oklahoma
28.
Fr
Halimah Barlow
24.52a
Ohio State
29.
So
Alexandria Peters
24.56a
Colorado
30.
Jr
Juanita Mainoo
24.56a
Baylor
31.
Fr
Faith Ross
24.58a
Kentucky
32.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
24.65a
Iowa
33.
Sr
Jade Miller
24.67a
Harvard
34.
Autumne FRANKLIN
24.78a
Unattached
35.
Fr
Agnes Abrocquah
24.83a
South Plains
36.
Fr
Alexis Duncan
24.91a
Texas
37.
So
Lexie Lewis
25.05a
Oklahoma State
38.
Fr
Kennedy Gillian
25.08a
USC
39.
Fr
Kira White
25.16a
Oklahoma State
40.
So
Taylor Hill
25.58a
South Plains
41.
Ronnecia FERGUSON
25.58a
Bahamas
42.
Fr
Robyn Byrd
25.75a
Arkansas Baptist
43.
Jr
Summor Fields
26.01a
Oklahoma State
200 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Deanna Hill
22.74a
USC
2.
Sr
Jada Martin
22.95a
LSU
3.
Jr
Kendall Ellis
22.97a
USC
4.
So
Kianna Gray
23.25a
Kentucky
5.
Jr
Ama Pipi
23.26a
Oklahoma
6.
So
Kortnei Johnson
23.26a
LSU
7.
So
Gabrielle Thomas
23.57a
Harvard
8.
Kiah SEYMOUR
23.87a
Unattached
200 Meters
Olympic Development
- Finals
x
1.
So
Taylor Bennett
23.00a
Baylor
2.
So
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn
23.14a
Kentucky
3.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
23.48a
Purdue
4.
Sr
Destiny Carter
23.50a
Kentucky
5.
Jr
Ky Westbrook
23.61a
USC
6.
Fr
Jedah Caldwell
23.62a
Kansas
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kyra Constantine
53.83a
USC
2.
Jr
Kymber Payne
53.83a
LSU
3.
So
Rachel Misher
53.85a
LSU
4.
Jr
Taylor Sharpe
54.02a
Florida
5.
So
Nicole Montgomery
54.14a
Kansas
6.
Sr
Madeline Kopp
54.17a
Duke
7.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
54.31a
Iowa
8.
So
Shaquania Dorsett
54.44a
Florida State
9.
So
Karrington Winters
54.48a
Ohio State
10.
Fr
Victoria Powell
54.63a
Baylor
11.
Sr
Jade Miller
54.63a
Harvard
12.
Jr
Madeline Price
54.69a
Duke
13.
Fr
Chloe Abbott
54.74a
Purdue
14.
So
Sara Limp
54.77a
Texas Tech
15.
Sr
LaQuisha Jackson
54.78a
Missouri
16.
Jr
Mia Mukes
54.82a
Oklahoma
17.
Fr
Serenity Douglas
55.14a
Texas
18.
Fr
Mariah Kuykendoll
55.27a
Kansas
19.
Sr
Payton Baker
55.29a
Oklahoma
20.
Fr
Natasha McDonald
55.30a
South Plains
21.
Jr
Kiana Hawn
55.45a
Baylor
22.
So
MacKenzie Kerr
55.79a
Duke
23.
Sr
Brianna Swinton
55.91a
Arkansas
24.
So
Sydney Hammit
55.95a
Arkansas
25.
So
Taylor Rockwell
55.99a
Texas Tech
26.
Sr
Adriana Newell
56.19a
Kansas
27.
Jr
Sunkietra McCallister
56.19a
Arkansas
28.
So
Gabriella Scott
56.25a
Colorado
29.
Fr
Kennedy Gillian
56.25a
USC
30.
Fr
Jhane' King
56.26a
Baylor
31.
Jr
Bryiana Richardson
56.27a
LSU
32.
Fr
Tamani Wilson
56.29a
Ohio State
33.
Sr
Valerie Thames
56.32a
Missouri
34.
Jr
Askana Lawrence
56.35a
LSU
35.
Jr
Jahyneya Mitchell
56.41a
Purdue
36.
So
Alexandria Peters
56.45a
Colorado
37.
Jr
Ambra Wesley
56.50a
Oklahoma State
38.
Fr
Myia Dorsey
56.68a
Purdue
39.
Sr
Adria Parker
56.72a
Texas Tech
40.
So
Mauricia Prieto
56.76a
South Plains
41.
So
Amira Coleman
56.78a
Oklahoma State
42.
Jr
Danielle Coleman
56.92a
Oklahoma State
43.
Jr
Stephanie Ferrante
57.37a
Oklahoma State
44.
Fr
Kimmie Cunningham
57.62a
Florida State
45.
Fr
Janae Caldwell
59.92a
Florida State
400 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kendall Ellis
52.13a
USC
2.
Sr
Cameron Pettigrew
52.45a
USC
3.
Jr
Leticia De Souza
52.54a
Baylor
4.
Sr
Daina Harper
52.65a
Arkansas
5.
So
Zola Golden
52.80a
Texas
6.
Sr
Amalie Iuel
52.92a
USC
7.
Sr
Grace Claxton
53.13a
Albany
8.
Jr
Brionna Thomas
53.23a
Purdue
400 Meters
Olympic Development
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chrisann Gordon
51.71a
Texas
2.
Chrishuna WILLIAMS
52.02a
Nike
3.
Sparkle MCKNIGHT
52.65a
Trinidad and Tobago
4.
Dominque BLAKE
52.91a
Jamaica
5.
Sr
Travia Jones
52.92a
LSU
6.
So
Damajahnee Birch
53.01a
Arkansas
7.
Jr
Symone Black
53.96a
Purdue
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Dorie Dalzell
2:11.13a
Kansas
2.
So
Maygen Smith
2:11.23a
Texas Tech
3.
So
Sydne Fowler
2:12.22a
Texas
4.
Jr
Valeska Halamicek
2:12.56a
Missouri
5.
Fr
Emily Jeacock
2:14.41a
Arkansas
6.
Fr
Hellen Maasotuo
2:15.63a
South Plains
7.
So
Susan Hubbard
2:15.83a
Purdue
8.
Fr
Karina Liz
2:16.27a
Missouri
9.
So
Latriceia Smith
2:17.33a
South Plains
10.
Jr
Ebony White
2:17.36a
Houston
11.
Sr
Sarah Wright
2:20.47a
Wichita State
800 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Alena BROOKS
2:05.12a
Trinidad and Tobago
2.
Sr
Weber Rachel
2:05.59a
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Whitney Adams
2:07.01a
Kansas
4.
Fr
Alexandra Byrnes
2:07.51a
Arkansas
5.
So
Ceara Watson
2:09.54a
Arkansas
6.
So
Kailee Sawyer
2:13.97a
Arkansas
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hannah Jarman
5:13.58a
Paradise Valley
2.
So
Taylor Brenden
5:15.56a
Paradise Valley
3.
Fr
Kristen Larken
5:23.20a
Arkansas
4.
Tess ILER
5:26.85a
Unattached
1 Mile
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Jessica KAMILOS
4:41.88a
Saucony
2.
Fr
Sarah Kanney
4:50.00a
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Emilea Finley
4:59.77a
Wichita State
4.
Sr
Savannah Fox
5:00.49a
Wichita State
5.
Alex RITCHEY
5:06.57a
Unattached
6.
Greta TAYLOR
5:13.08a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Bianca Mello
5:13.25a
Missouri
8.
Sr
Bailey Hession
5:16.98a
Missouri
9.
Payton BROWN
5:23.63a
Unattached
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rebekah Topham
9:36.13a
Wichita State
2.
Sr
Sidney Hirsch
9:52.82a
Wichita State
3.
Fr
Micah Huckabee
10:01.25a
Arkansas
4.
Jr
Gintare Zenkeviciute
10:06.55a
Oklahoma State
5.
Sr
Natalie Baker
10:10.73a
Oklahoma State
6.
Jr
Megan Cunningham
10:13.20a
Missouri
7.
Fr
Samantha Farmer
10:21.07a
Missouri
8.
So
Hannah Jarman
10:23.44a
Paradise Valley
9.
So
Hannah Thomas
10:27.50a
Missouri
10.
So
Taylor Brenden
10:27.62a
Paradise Valley
11.
So
Grace Taylor
10:31.23a
Arkansas
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Seselia Dala
17:45.87a
South Plains
2.
Sr
Logan Bishop
17:59.97a
Arkansas
3.
Fr
Leslie Romero
18:20.84a
South Plains
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mikiah Brisco
7.98a
LSU
2.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
8.02a
Purdue
3.
So
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn
8.08a
Kentucky
4.
Jr
Dior Hall
8.08a
USC
5.
Fr
Anna Cockrell
8.13a
USC
6.
So
Peta-Gay Williams
8.15a
Florida State
7.
Fr
Rushelle Burton
8.26a
Texas
8.
Kori CARTER
8.32a
Brand Jordan
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mikiah Brisco
8.05a
LSU
2.
So
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn
8.14a
Kentucky
3.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
8.15a
Purdue
4.
So
Peta-Gay Williams
8.17a
Florida State
5.
Jr
Dior Hall
8.20a
USC
6.
Kori CARTER
8.21a
Brand Jordan
6.
Fr
Anna Cockrell
8.21a
USC
8.
Fr
Rushelle Burton
8.25a
Texas
9.
So
Jasmyne Graham
8.26a
USC
10.
Jr
Jacklyn Howell
8.27a
Kentucky
11.
Fr
Alexis Duncan
8.29a
Texas
12.
Jr
Olivia Haggerty
8.29a
Oklahoma
13.
Jr
Taliyah Brooks
8.30a
Arkansas
14.
Jr
Skylar Ross-Ransom
8.34a
Florida
15.
So
Kelsey Herman
8.36a
Arkansas
16.
Jr
Daeshon Gordon
8.38a
Northwestern State
17.
Payton STUMBAUGH
8.39a
Unattached
18.
Jr
Chantel Ray
8.39a
Ohio State
19.
Jr
Jahisha Thomas
8.40a
Iowa
20.
Jr
Danielle Phillips
8.41a
LSU
21.
Sr
Nicole Setterington
8.41a
Florida State
21.
Fr
Brandee Johnson
8.41a
Florida
23.
Fr
Brittley Humphrey
8.41a
LSU
24.
Fr
Faith Ross
8.42a
Kentucky
25.
Fr
Tonea Marshall
8.43a
LSU
25.
Fr
Cortney Jones
8.43a
Florida State
27.
Sr
Ryann McEnany
8.44a
Florida
28.
So
Brittany Kelly
8.48a
LSU
29.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
8.49a
Purdue
30.
Sr
Christine London
8.53a
Ohio State
31.
Jr
Ariel Jones
8.70a
Texas
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Rushelle Burton
8.06a
Texas
2.
Kori CARTER
8.11a
Brand Jordan
3.
Fr
Alexis Duncan
8.29a
Texas
4.
Fr
Tonea Marshall
8.30a
LSU
5.
Jr
Taliyah Brooks
8.30a
Arkansas
6.
Fr
Faith Ross
8.31a
Kentucky
7.
Jr
Daeshon Gordon
8.34a
Northwestern State
8.
Jr
Skylar Ross-Ransom
8.34a
Florida
9.
Jr
Jahisha Thomas
8.35a
Iowa
10.
Jr
Ariel Jones
8.37a
Texas
10.
Fr
Brittley Humphrey
8.37a
LSU
12.
Payton STUMBAUGH
8.40a
Unattached
13.
Jr
Olivia Haggerty
8.42a
Oklahoma
14.
Fr
Cortney Jones
8.43a
Florida State
15.
Sr
Christine London
8.44a
Ohio State
16.
So
Kelsey Herman
8.44a
Arkansas
17.
Fr
Brandee Johnson
8.45a
Florida
18.
Kiah SEYMOUR
8.46a
Unattached
19.
Sr
Nicole Setterington
8.46a
Florida State
20.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
8.47a
Purdue
21.
Jr
Danielle Phillips
8.49a
LSU
22.
Sr
Ryann McEnany
8.49a
Florida
23.
Jr
Chantel Ray
8.50a
Ohio State
24.
So
Brittany Kelly
8.53a
LSU
25.
Sr
Leigha Brown
8.53a
Arkansas
26.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
8.56a
Florida State
27.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
8.56a
Oklahoma
28.
So
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
8.59a
Texas
29.
Sr
Shantyra Delaney
8.61a
Purdue
30.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
8.62a
Iowa
31.
Alex GOCHENOUR
8.63a
Unattached
32.
So
Ashlee Moore
8.64a
Arkansas
33.
So
Kaylee Hinton
8.65a
Texas Tech
34.
Sr
Cecelia Jackson
8.68a
Oklahoma
35.
Fr
Ivone Walker
8.71a
Texas Tech
36.
Jr
Heaven Chandler
8.85a
Iowa
37.
Jr
Emily Hart
8.88a
Oklahoma State
38.
Jr
Medinah Spencer
8.93a
Oklahoma
39.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
9.33a
Oklahoma State
40.
Fr
Allison Wahrman
9.37a
Iowa
41.
So
Kennedy Turner
9.37a
Oklahoma State
42.
Fr
Devre Newby
9.38a
Oklahoma State
43.
Fr
Karina Joiner
9.50a
Harvard
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:35.87a
Unattached
2.
Relay Team
3:36.30a
Duke
3.
Relay Team
3:37.69a
Texas Tech
4.
Relay Team
3:38.54a
Houston
5.
Relay Team
3:38.76a
Ohio State
6.
Relay Team
3:39.90a
Arkansas
7.
Relay Team
3:40.18a
Oklahoma
8.
Relay Team
3:42.07a
Missouri
9.
Relay Team
3:42.88a
Baylor
10.
Relay Team
3:43.23a
South Plains
11.
Relay Team
3:43.24a
Oklahoma State
12.
Relay Team
3:43.76a
Florida State
13.
Relay Team
3:45.93a
Colorado
4x400 Relay
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:32.33a
LSU
2.
Relay Team
3:32.73a
Baylor
3.
Relay Team
3:32.81a
Arkansas
4.
Relay Team
3:34.48a
Purdue
5.
Relay Team
3:34.60a
Texas
6.
Relay Team
3:36.21a
Kentucky
7.
Relay Team
3:36.61a
Kansas
8.
Relay Team
3:38.12a
Florida
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:06.11a
Wichita State
2.
Relay Team
12:11.86a
Missouri
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cion Hicks
17.35m
Baylor
2.
Jr
Jessica Woodard
17.07m
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Lloydricia Cameron
16.82m
Florida
4.
Sr
Gleneve Grange
16.32m
Florida State
5.
Sr
Jamesia Milton
15.17m
Wichita State
6.
Sr
Alisha Bahler
14.82m
Purdue
7.
So
Gabi Jacobs
14.81m
Missouri
8.
Sr
Kellion Knibb
14.73m
Florida State
9.
Fr
Meia Gordon
14.54m
Oklahoma
10.
Jr
Ieva Zarankaite
14.44m
Oklahoma State
11.
So
Kionna Bradshaw
14.32m
South Plains
12.
Sr
Katie Kehl
14.28m
Oklahoma State
13.
So
Kelsey Slawson
13.13m
Wichita State
14.
So
Alexandra Adams
13.05m
Wichita State
15.
Fr
Rachel Clowers
12.71m
Kansas
16.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
12.66m
Oklahoma State
17.
So
Meagan Williams
12.64m
Wichita State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brittany Kelly
1.75m
LSU
2.
So
Anika Hibbard
1.75m
Albany
3.
So
Karissa Roman
1.70m
Missouri
4.
Fr
Gillian Urycki
1.70m
Iowa
5.
So
Alexandra Lord
1.65m
Baylor
5.
Jr
Briana Kelly
1.65m
LSU
7.
So
Safia Morgan
1.65m
Florida State
7.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
1.65m
Baylor
9.
Sr
Grace Pickell
1.65m
Kansas
9.
Sr
Mawardi Berkhadley
1.65m
Texas
9.
So
Ashlee Moore
1.65m
Arkansas
9.
Jr
Alexa Harmon-Thomas
1.65m
USC
13.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
1.60m
Oklahoma
13.
Alex GOCHENOUR
1.60m
Unattached
15.
So
Carmen Sitz
1.60m
Arkansas
High Jump
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zarriea Willis
1.85m
Texas Tech
2.
Fr
Eleonora Omoregie
1.80m
Florida State
3.
Jr
Shelley Spires
1.80m
Air Force
4.
So
Janae Moffitt
1.75m
Purdue
5.
12
Carlie Queen
1.75m
Unattached
6.
Sr
Amalie Iuel
1.75m
USC
7.
Sr
Leigha Brown
1.75m
Arkansas
7.
Jr
Taliyah Brooks
1.75m
Arkansas
9.
Jr
Rajon O'Quinn
1.70m
Colorado
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emily Brigham
4.15m
South Dakota
2.
Fr
Andrianna Jacobs
4.15m
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Meagan Gray
4.15m
Oklahoma
3.
Ariel VOSKAMP
4.15m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Alexis Romero
4.15m
Kansas
5.
Fr
Laura Marty
4.15m
Duke
7.
Jr
Tiffany Richeson
4.05m
Oral Roberts
8.
Sr
Madison Mills
3.95m
South Dakota
9.
Morgan HARTSELL
3.85m
Unattached
9.
Fr
Makiah Hunt
3.85m
South Dakota
11.
Elizabeth RAMOS MATA
3.75m
Unattached
11.
Sr
Hunter Wilkes
3.75m
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Nicole Breske
3.75m
Florida State
13.
Fr
Andrea Willis
3.75m
Kansas
15.
So
Jerni Self
3.55m
Air Force
16.
So
Rylee Robinson
3.55m
Arkansas
16.
Fr
Madeline Telford
3.55m
Arkansas
Pole Vault
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
So
Victoria Weeks
4.45m
Arkansas
2.
So
Alexis Weeks
4.45m
Arkansas
3.
Emily GROVE
4.40m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Desiree Freier
4.35m
Arkansas
5.
So
Olivia Gruver
4.35m
Kentucky
6.
Sr
Annie Rhodes
4.30m
Baylor
7.
Jr
Laura Taylor
4.15m
Kansas
8.
So
Kathryn Tomczak
4.15m
Air Force
9.
Natalia BARTNOVSKAYA-PRICE
4.15m
Unattached
10.
Jr
Madison Heath
4.05m
Duke
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Destiny Carter
6.33m
Kentucky
2.
Sr
Nataliyah Friar
6.16m
LSU
3.
Fr
Mercy Abire
6.12m
Oral Roberts
4.
So
Sydnei Murphy
6.11m
Duke
5.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
6.09m
Texas Tech
6.
So
Brittany Kelly
6.03m
LSU
7.
Jr
Danielle Phillips
5.95m
LSU
8.
So
Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile
5.93m
Kentucky
9.
Fr
Courtney Corrin
5.91m
USC
10.
So
Ashlee Moore
5.85m
Arkansas
11.
Fr
Zuliat Alli
5.84m
Texas Tech
12.
Jr
Madisen Richards
5.76m
USC
13.
Sr
Ariane Nelson
5.75m
Indiana (IN)
14.
Fr
Simi Fajemisin
5.75m
Harvard
15.
Fr
Zoe Hughes
5.75m
Harvard
16.
Sr
Amani Nesmith
5.75m
Texas Tech
17.
Fr
Konstantina Romaiou
5.70m
Kansas State
18.
So
Lyndsey Lopes
5.70m
USC
19.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
5.69m
Purdue
20.
So
Yamani Hunter
5.68m
Purdue
21.
Fr
Ivone Walker
5.66m
Texas Tech
22.
Sr
Melissa-Maree Farrington
5.65m
Florida State
23.
Fr
Jaden Mattox
5.65m
Purdue
24.
Fr
Jenny Kimbro
5.49m
Iowa
25.
So
Melody Korie
5.48m
South Plains
26.
So
Kaylee Hinton
5.42m
Texas Tech
27.
So
Maja Wichhart-Donzo
5.42m
Colorado
28.
So
Felicia Frimpong
5.40m
South Plains
Long Jump
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sha'Keela Saunders
6.46m
Kentucky
2.
Sr
Savannah Carson
6.41m
Purdue
3.
Jr
Jahisha Thomas
6.39m
Iowa
4.
Jr
Darrielle McQueen
6.28m
Florida
5.
Sr
Tierra Williams
6.26m
Nebraska
6.
So
Margaux Jones
6.26m
USC
7.
Jr
Jogaile Petrokaite
6.25m
Florida State
8.
So
Yanis David
6.17m
Florida
9.
Sr
Baileh Simms
6.12m
Oklahoma
10.
Jr
Claudette Allen
6.03m
Kansas State
11.
Payton STUMBAUGH
6.03m
Unattached
12.
So
Kelsey Herman
5.82m
Arkansas
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rachel Toliver
12.62m
Baylor
2.
So
Ebony Luster
12.58m
Florida
3.
So
Tria Seawater-Simmons
12.43m
Iowa
4.
Sr
Nataliyah Friar
12.35m
LSU
5.
Jr
Tonyecia Burks
12.35m
Houston
6.
Fr
Simi Fajemisin
12.34m
Harvard
7.
Sr
Kirsten Burnett
12.23m
Oral Roberts
8.
So
Sydnei Murphy
12.11m
Duke
9.
Sr
Mollie Gribbin
12.05m
Missouri
10.
Fr
Hannah Schilb
11.95m
Iowa
11.
Fr
Jada Baylark
11.95m
Arkansas
12.
Fr
Georgia Wahl
11.85m
Texas
13.
Fr
Jacinta Fisher
11.85m
Baylor
14.
So
Deanna Dougherty
11.84m
Kansas
15.
So
Felicia Frimpong
11.70m
South Plains
16.
So
Maja Wichhart-Donzo
11.66m
Colorado
17.
So
Abena Ofori
11.60m
Baylor
18.
Sr
Brianna Rodriguez
11.59m
Oklahoma
19.
Fr
Sarah Hopkins
11.58m
Colorado
20.
Fr
Allison Wahrman
11.56m
Iowa
21.
Fr
Teesa Mpagi
11.50m
Texas
Triple Jump
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
So
Yanis David
13.93m
Florida
2.
So
Shardia Lawrence
13.75m
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Darrielle McQueen
13.44m
Florida
4.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
13.33m
Texas Tech
5.
Sr
Sha'Keela Saunders
13.22m
Kentucky
6.
Jazzelena BLACK
13.20m
Team Kangaroo
7.
Sr
Brianna Richardson
13.07m
Baylor
8.
Sr
Tierra Williams
12.87m
Nebraska
9.
April SINKLER
12.84m
Unattached
10.
Fr
Konstantina Romaiou
12.47m
Kansas State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sarah Loesch
19.95m
Purdue
2.
Sr
Chinwe Igwe
19.78m
Albany
3.
Jr
Lloydricia Cameron
19.66m
Florida
4.
Jr
Jessica Woodard
19.20m
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Jamesia Milton
19.00m
Wichita State
6.
So
Ashley Bryant
18.64m
Oklahoma
7.
So
Jontavia Dykes
18.08m
Florida
8.
Fr
Veronika Kanuchova
17.63m
Florida State
9.
Sr
Alisha Bahler
17.44m
Purdue
10.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
17.14m
Oklahoma State
11.
Fr
Amara Wiggan
16.21m
Florida
12.
Fr
Rebecca Keating
16.11m
Missouri
13.
Jr
Ieva Zarankaite
15.76m
Oklahoma State
14.
So
Baylor Nelson
15.75m
Oklahoma State
15.
So
Meagan Williams
15.72m
Wichita State
16.
Fr
Rachel Clowers
14.68m
Kansas
17.
Fr
Camile Burge
14.66m
Oklahoma
18.
So
Alexandra Adams
14.59m
Wichita State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26144 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Tyson Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tyson Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
19
2
2023
20
2
2022
26
4
2021
1
4
2020
1
1
2019
1
6
2
2018
1
3
2017
1
2
2016
1
6
2015
1
8
2014
1
5
2013
1
3
3
2012
1
2
45
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
4
2009
1
10
5
2008
4
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#tyson-invitational
#tyson-invite
#arkansas
#randal-tyson
#fayetteville
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!